3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 145

12,042 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    RTM apartment fully finished for sale at eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    lake view, apartment fully finished & furnished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    BEST PRICED APARTMENT SKY CONDOS 80% FINISHING 189

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    73,280 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, great deal for

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with G for sale at Eastown Terraces

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    216m Land scape View at Mountain View hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,079,175 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    88,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Exclusive Corner Apartment for Sale – Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    69,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,642,360 EGP

    I Villa For Sale At Mountain 1.1 Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    70,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment At Mivida

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedrooms In Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 179m- prime location in Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    44,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apartment 156m prime location Lowest Price in jayd

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Landscape Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at Villatte |Prime Location | Best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Villette - V Residence 194 m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    194 sqm

    87,628 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Sodic villette Sky condos 184 meter

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    73,369 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    under market price apartment in a prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price apartment RTM at eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    191 sqm

    70,680 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,423,141 EGP

    Special Apartment For Sale At Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,291 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 172m - Lowest price - The Square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    41,860 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price in azad

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    70,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ground Apartment Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 209m-Prime Location In District 5

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    71,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment 220m in El Patio 7

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm