3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 126

12,042 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment with open view at tag sultan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Bait El Watan – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,576,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Landscape View and Lagoon View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    113,393 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo, Azad

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    With 200K EOI finished apart delivery2027 INST 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    78,346 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Tag City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Villette next to Mivida

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    45,226 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rock Vera Compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 600K near AUC with La Vista Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,450,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment - in Swan lake residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    79,870 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro – Pool & Club View

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,402 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    corner fully finished prime location apartment .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Best View on the largest Lagoon Facing North

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    90,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    77,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of New Cairo

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR open view ready to move/resale-Stone

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,450,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for sale 224m in District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    77,901 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro – Ready to Move

3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR for sale with INST up to10Y

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Mountain View icity apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    All Rooms Over landscape and lake - Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    77,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    I villa for sale in MV i city new prime location

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment RTM / installments 7Y-Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    64,851 EGP/sqm