3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 124

12,042 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished kitchen Ac's 191 m prime

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    pool view fully finished in front of rehab gate 6

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, RTM + club House / resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Under Market Price

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,888,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 145 sqm Fully FinishedPrivate Gar

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    61,296 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Fully Finished in Choueifat

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Eastown-Luxury Apt195m With Garden 135m +ACs Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    117,948 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment RTM in installments

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ultra modern Apartment 215 sqm with open view RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    125,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment - Taj City, double view

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm hills Finished Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,360,000 EGP

    Zed East By ora 161m ready ti delivery

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    70,559 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move 140 apt landscape view in installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    3bds finished-ac's&kitchen clubhouse view @ trio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    39,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m, Ready To Move - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3-Bedrooms Apartment prime location MV iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,214,000 EGP

    167m Resale APT with Stunning View, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment City gate Installments Second Row Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Finishing Apartment 173 sqm RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 225 SQM prime view in Villette SODIC

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    OwnDuplex168m View Golf-Taj City Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    43,511 EGP/sqm