3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 125

12,042 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner apt facing north (ATTACHED VIDEO)

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Mivida Open View

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,481,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Landscape View and Lagoon View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    113,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden in Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in apartment for sale 187 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished apt in District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    70,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3Bed Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    furnished apt for sale in front of Arabella plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    44,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for Sale in MV icity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,198,293 EGP

    Apartment in Azad, semi-finished, Ready to move

    Smart Move logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    115,781 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 189 sqm Prime Location RTM

    MD Signature logo image

3

    4

    189 sqm

    132,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في لؤلؤة القاهرة الجديدة امام ميفيدا

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    21,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Apartment with ACs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    73,248 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in mivida boulevard-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Swan Lake delivered installment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    76,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    100k Downpayment Over 10YRS Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Prestigious furnished apartment in Prime location

    Remax 360 logo image

    Uphill Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    39,361 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Residential Opportunity Second Building from Sout9

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment 3BR for resale Patio Oro

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Fifth Square -Fully Finished

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,140,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    80,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment typical floor sea view near 90th New Ca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    for living directly on Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    40,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VGK FullyFinish with LakeVue

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    69,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished in Dar Misr

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm