3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 114

12,042 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment, 6-month delivery, 700K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    under market price apartment for sale in MARASEM

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Best price for an apartment in Mountain view 1.1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Big Semi-Finished Apartment in Lotus, Hot Deal!

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    30,405 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 156m for sale at Jayd compound

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lavista El Patio Oro | Fully finished | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    DeliveredApartment with landscape View in NewCairo

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    63,141 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,402,500 EGP

    Apartment finished Resale Mountain View Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,324 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lavista El Patio Oro | delivered | Resale 200m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale at Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    55,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 180m-In Distrect 5

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    fully Finished Apt with Private Garden in eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    103,365 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lavista El Patio Oro | Resale 200m | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Sapphire ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    41,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden sale at Promenade - lowest price

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best price for an apartment in Mountain view icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL Finished Apartment UNDER MARKET PRICE RTM

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    75,657 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Lavista El Patio Oro | Resale 200m apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة الاندلس قريبه من التسعين الجنوبي

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    31,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mv Icity New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    APT Fully finished apartment with AC'S and kitchen

3

    3

    198 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Bahary In Address East

3

    2

    163 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price in Swanlake R For Sale Best Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    125,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Hot deal in Al Marasem apartment for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    146 sqm

    59,589 EGP/sqm