3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 116

12,042 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST LAUNCH AT NEW CAIRO - MOUNTAIN VIEW - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PHASE 1 - APARTMENT AT MV - OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Semi Finished

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,840,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment with Landscape view Palm Hills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    53,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price in Swan Lake residence

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    شقة جديدة بالكامل ريسيل مباشر من المالك تشطيب vip

    Catchers investment logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    98,930 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,740,000 EGP

    under market price - apartment 180m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fifth Settlement Homes 5% Down Easy 9 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment phase one offer 475 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Under market price - apartment 170m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale in Marakez District 5

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE AT LAUNCH PHASE 1 - 5% DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    opportunity on Water Features-3bed-RTM-intellments

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed phase one 525 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    New Cairo Apartments 5% Down Up to 9 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the Fifth District

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Street27, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في حي الأندلس قريبه من التسعين الجنوبي

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished 3bed- Very prime location- RTM-Good Price

    East wing logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus – Phase2

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment 550 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    the lowest price for 3 bedrooms in new cairo

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR With DP 280k Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    96 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fourth District,

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Canadian International School St., District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment 3 bed 500 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under market price -corner-Special location&view

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm