3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mivida, page 9

516 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment at a bargain price in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location for sale in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with private garden in Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,280,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Blue Views Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    186 sqm

    119,784 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    289m Boulevard Mivida apartment 3bedrooms 3baths

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    289 sqm

    692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 186 sq m, in a prime location

    Premium

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    100,806 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    191m Apartment For Sale In Mivida Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    52,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Delivered ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

3

    2

    289 sqm

    179,930 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 208 m² finished in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in mivida avenuas

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    112,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment For Sale At Mivida New Cairo

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 3Bed Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    87,155 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with view for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    112,994 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida on Central Park

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    238 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment in Boulevard Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    109,302 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    110,576 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment At Mivida

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Furnished open view bahary

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    with 400dp apartment rtm fully finished front AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apt 157m in New Cairo RTM 1.9m DP over 8y-13m Cash

3

    2

    157 sqm

    12,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,800,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment in Mivida with Installments..

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    110,052 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    170m Villa (Townhouse) For Sale In Mivida

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location, semi-furnished,

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm