3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mivida, page 5

516 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished and furnished

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Mivida Emaar

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,760,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market price

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    96,205 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale direct on pool 191m mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    116,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    ViewCentral Apartment in Mivida at the lowest pric

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    238 sqm

    119,747 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida Boulevard –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    160,550 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Crescent apartment 238m central park view deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Mivida apartment pool view first use best deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    97,368 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Boulevard apartment 215m finished best price deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    113,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Elegant 2nd Floor Apartment | Mivida Crescent

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    121,399 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Landscape View | Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment | Mivida Crescent 4th Floor

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Kitchen And Acs For Sale In Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Mivida Boulevard

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Best price | Fully finished | Luxurious apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    144,808 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a stunning view in Mivida

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished + kitchen & AC`s with best price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,249,999 EGP

    153m Apartment for Sale in Mivida | 70m Garden

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    171,568 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern Furnished Apartment 3 BR for Sale in Mivida

    bnb logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 148 sqm For sale in Mivida

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,738,768 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 202sqm For sale in Mivida

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    112,568 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm