3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mivida, page 8

516 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    under market price 3bed for sale direct on pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale Mivida - Cresent

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    under market price 3 bed with open view on pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mivida with view park Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    117,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment | Mivida Crescent | 2st Floor

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    121,399 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment | Mivida Crescent | 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment | Mivida Crescent | 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished kitchen Ac's 191 m prime

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Mivida Open View

3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in mivida boulevard-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    77,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Stunning apartment for sale in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    98,739 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    94,420 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3Bed Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    93,567 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a boulevard view for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    115,207 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground for sale ready to move kitchen&AC

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    148,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in mivida boulevard-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Boulevard Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    115,207 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m for sale | Hot Deal | Mivida

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    268,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound in the New Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    355 sqm

    754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Crescent Mivida Garden Apt Ultra-Luxury Finish

    Prospero Properties logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    141,025 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    under market price apartment- direct boulevard

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm