3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mivida, page 14

498 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    91,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Down Payment In Mivida Avenues

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    108,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    APT for sale in MIVIDA fully finished 3beds 3baths

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    iHome logo image

3

    4

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    3-bed 186sqm apt

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    87,365 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apt 161m Fully finished with garden in new cairo

3

    3

    161 sqm

    53,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment Pool View - Mivida - Boulevard

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Apartment238M facing north fully finished by owner

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Insta Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apartment 3Bed Open View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    87,431 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3Bed Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Mivida, Parcel 23,

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale Mivida compound ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    140,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ultra lux apartment for sale in Mivida New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    96,858 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    44,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale | Mivida – New Cairo

    Element Estate logo image

3

    4

    347 sqm

    126,801 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apart 3Bed with High Finishing in Mivida

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3bed Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment Finished in A Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    91,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Fully Finished Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    91,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,100,000 EGP

    Last Unit Apartment Ready Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Prime Apartment Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm