3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mivida, page 2

516 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale garden view - Mivida

    LevelA logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment, Fully Finished - Direct on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    173 sqm

    10,404 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    شقه بموقع مميز ڤيو مفتوح علي الليك ميڤيدا سعر مميز

    Eviča logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    111,587 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Super lux finishing Ground Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    APT 3B With Huge garden Finished In Avenues Mivida

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Meadow Avenues - Lowest Price,

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    114,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Mivida Modern apartment with kitchen,

    Master Key logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Mivida

3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Fully Finished Apartment | AUC Front

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    137,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida | Spacious Layout

3

    4

    200 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment | Mivida Crescent | Lowest Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    110,389 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 290m with Good price | Mivida

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Hot price apartment in mivida with luxuries finish

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Crescent Park View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    118,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apt Owner Finish Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Boulevard Lake District View Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    131,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Boulevard View Apt Fully Finished Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    lowest Price 3 BDS Mivida Boulevard pool View

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    2

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    129,901 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BDS Mivida Direct on landscape Emaar

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apt garden view near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished + AC's With Double View

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    136,585 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m² in Mivida - a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the highest hill in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm