3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mivida, page 3

516 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    20,919,234 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    103,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Mivida - Resale finished apartment

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mivida Furi

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    109,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida crescent prime locati

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    120,535 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Boulevard

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With AC's _ View Pool

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    203 sqm

    113,300 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APARTMENT READY TO MOVE LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment in Mivida Boulevard finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale or rent Mivida Luxury finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apt 180m - Mivida Avenues Residence

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    119,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Apartmen Fully Finished View Pool

3

    3

    238 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    87,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Fully-Finished APT 200m-Mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    POOL VIEW APARTMENT FOR SALE IN MIVIDA BY EMAAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - fully finished -in Mivida

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    239 sqm

    154,393 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment owner's finishing for sale in Mivida

    Elegant Home logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    118,279 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    First Use Apartment, Immediate Occupancy in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    92,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment prime location in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    147,465 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    110,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Boulevard Open View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    104,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Mivida apartment owner finish landscape view deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    0% DP OWN FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    168 sqm

    87,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,280,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale over looking Lake and greenery

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    289 sqm

    115,155 EGP/sqm