3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Katameya, page 14

573 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Second Floor – Garden View –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Golf Extension – Prime

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment resale in one kattameya 3bed -Prime view

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sama Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    32,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location Next to CFC Over 14y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Opportunity, 124m Apt, Finished+ kitchen

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    26,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Opportunity, 124m Apt, Finished+ kitchen

    Value For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    124 sqm

    26,612 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    33,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م على حمام السباحه فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    باقل سعر شقه 122م على حمام السباحه فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Mostamer El Saghir

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في كمبوند وان قطامية مميزة دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale At West Golf Lowest Price

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه 131م في لوكيشين مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    23,664 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Typical Floor Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    320 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه 145متر على الطريق الدائري مباشرة بالقطامية

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    28,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    33,108 EGP/sqm