3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Katameya, page 12

573 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند امتداد غرب الجولف 242 م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقتك بفيو على اكبر لاند سكيب في الكمباوند

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه 122م فى قطاميه جيت استلام فورى على حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,729,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Prime Location in West Golf Over 12 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    42,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment prime location Over looking fountain

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Very luxurious apartment for sale at West Golf

    Home Realtors logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    375 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own your dream apartment in Baron City Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    23,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية بمساحة مربعة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    17,622 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in West Golf, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    17,622 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه 122م استلام فورى على حمام سباحه قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,992,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في امتداد غرب الجولف 222م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    222 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 122م بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه 131 متر في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    23,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the Heart of Maadi – Baron

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    32,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    300m² apartment for sale in West Golf Extension, f

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 122م على حمام السباحه فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل دائري المعادي كمبوند قطامية جيت مميزه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    122 sqm

    21,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Unit at One Katameya Compound Today

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm