3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Katameya, page 11

573 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Garden View Apartment, West Golf Extens

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه 158م مميزه 3 غرف فى وان قطاميه تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    23,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,722,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Prime Location in New Cairo Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,003,000 EGP

    Apartment With DP 5% ONLY - installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    62,517 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN WEST GOLF WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Your Next Apartment in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    26,839 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden ,for sale in installment

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    201 sqm

    42,288 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Apartment resale 175m in one kattameya + parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment resale+garden 3 bedroom in one kattameya

    INVEST PRO logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    A 175 sqm Apartment for Sale in One katameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale, 135 m², fully Finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 m, ultra-luxury finishing

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه 158م مميزه 3 غرف فى وان قطاميه تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    23,417 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Compound – Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    37,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC in New Cairo Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    67,329 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقتك تقسيمة مميز بفيو مميز في الكمباوند

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC in New Cairo Over14Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,101,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS in The Brooks New Cairo Over 14 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,720 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Upscale Residence in Katameya Gardens Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,702 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm