Apartments For Sale in Al Qatameya Under 3 Millions EGP

447 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Studio with installmens for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    LUXURY Penthouse Golf View all rooms with views !!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    177meter ,premium finish, golf view,special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Lowest Price -Very Prime Location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    17,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,709 EGP

    Apartment with two facades VIP view and finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    10,004 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    2,709,165 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 108 m for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 108 m for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    كمباوند قطاميه جيت معمارالمرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    19,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 85م قطاميه جيت تقسيمه مميزه بسعر رائع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كومبلكس قطاميه جيت 125م واجهه مميزه جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 85 متر قطاميه جيت دائرى المعادى استلام فوري

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 60م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 94م قطاميه جيت تقسيمه مميزه بسعر رائع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 125م قطاميه جيت \ 3 غرف \ تقسيمه مميزه

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 107م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت استلام فورى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Studio with installmens for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    85m Ready To Deliver Studio For Sale– One Katameya

1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    90m² apartment for sale in Palm City compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 125م قطاميه جيت (3 غرف) بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى ١١٠ م نص تشطيب

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 122م فى قطاميه جيت استلام فورى على حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm