4 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Katameya

56 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Golf

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    duplex For sale in One Kattameya Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    238 sqm

    49,579 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment West Golf Extension New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 290m For Sale Semi-finished Garden View

    Pro House logo image

4

    3

    290 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, West Golf

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, West Golf

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

4

    3

    256 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Largest area super lux finish RTM, prime location

    Selective logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل231م فيو جاردن استلام فوري تقسيمه مميزه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    231 sqm

    25,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,191,000 EGP

    administrative investment unit for sale

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    150 sqm

    41,273 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 214 smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    21,495 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in West Golf Extension Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    325 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment West Golf Extension Fifth Settlem

    Masar Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Flat | High Ground | West Golf Extension

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APRT 340m² for Sale | West Golf Extension |

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

4

    3

    340 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    ready to delivery apartment in west golf katamya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    325 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 172م ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Golf Extension

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    340 sqm

    43,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 214 smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    214 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For quick sale 330 sqm apartment ready to move in

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    330 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 430 sqm in West Golf with flexi

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    430 sqm

    45,348 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in West Golf – a great deal apa

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    325 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه 40م + تراس 55م فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm