3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Katameya, page 17

573 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    300m² apartment for sale in West Golf Extension, f

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند وان قطامية اقل من سعر متر الشركة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة 190م متشطبة في وان قطامية

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقتك واجهة في وان قطامية على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in One Katameya Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه 131م استلام 6 شهور فى قطاميه جيت كاش فقط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    17,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse in One Katameya Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    24,262 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    One Katameya offers a prime location overlooking t

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own a fully finished, ready-to-move

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open sea view in One Katameya Co

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment in One Kata

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm