3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Katameya, page 16

573 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Baron city Compound Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    135m Apt for Sale in Sarayat El Katameya Compound

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    DP 700k apartment(148m)double view,min to madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    4,729 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,333,377 EGP

    شقة مميزة 168 متر فيو حمام سباحة

    One Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    19,841 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري 3 غرف في وان قطامية بالتقسيط

    One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    تكملة اقساط مطلوب 2.150.000 ومتبقي 450 الف اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    17,622 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة مميز في كمباوند وان قطامية اقل من سعر الشركة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقتك في لفضل كمباوند على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    n One Katameya – one of Memaar Al Morshedy's most

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    n One Katameya – one of Memaar Al Morshedy's most

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه 148م على حمام السباحه لاند سكيب فى وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    28,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    n One Katameya – one of Memaar Al Morshedy's most

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    28,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    n One Katameya – one of Memaar Al Morshedy's most

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    28,523 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    n One Katameya – one of Memaar Al Morshedy's most

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm City Compound, Fifth Se

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    270m² apartment for sale in West Golf Compound, im

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-lux finished apartment for sale in One

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    189m² apartment for sale (resale) in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    189 sqm

    29,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شة 3 غرف اوبن فيو بالقرب من DISTRICT 5

    One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف استلام فورى فيو خارجى محمد ذكى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه 189م بالجراج تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm