3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Katameya, page 7

544 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,109,525 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية مميزة – شقة للبيع بجوار جامعة بدر

    Golden Vision logo image

    Badr, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    270m² apartment for sale in West Golf Compound, re

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC in New Cairo Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    68,715 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm City Compound – Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished roof for sale in West Golf, Fifth Se

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in West Golf, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Katameya Heights Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    67,329 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    170m Super Lux Apt for Sale – Sarayat Katameya

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Maadi Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    157 sqm

    28,343 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Second Floor, Garden View | W

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (garden view) in Baron City

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in New Cairo 156m Next to CFC

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    66,346 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in Baron City Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    129 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    23,360 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند غرب الجولف - القطامية

    Utopia logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for – West Golf

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    350 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in one Katameya Compound - Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    155m² finished ultra super lux, a great deal on th

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,064 EGP/sqm