3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 85

2,547 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3BR VERY PRIME LOCATION & FULLY FINISHED

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sarai 3BR apartment prime location ready now

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ( 167 m ) WITH HOT PRICE BLOOM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    25,029 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Panoramic view of pool Next to Madinaty

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale S1 Very Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    33,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM view mazar at Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,186 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate occupancy in Sarai S1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment 3bed overlooking green valley

    Smart Step logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    3BR sale at Sarai Double View ready now

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 184m for resale RTM - Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    38,043 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Own now a finished ground apartment - RTM - Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    43,674 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Best price for semi finished 3 bedrooms

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in HapTown Hassan Allam Over 8 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in Sarai facing north

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    43,974 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,070,000 EGP

    Sale Apt Garden in Mostakbal City Sarai Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,746 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,985,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed semi finished for sale in lavenir

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Neopolis, Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sarai Apartment 3BR prime location ready now

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,225,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai Mostak

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished 3 Bedrooms Prime

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,780,200 EGP

    180 sqm apartment at Beta Greens – Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,223 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    151 sqm apartment in Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Furnished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm