3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 88

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Prime location apt: 2yr delivery & 10yr

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    50,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,582,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden 3BDS MividaGardens lake View

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    143,754 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Cash Resale Apartment in Capital Gardens

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    29,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Mostakbal City Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Don't Think Twice this is the Best Deal Ever

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price delivered at l'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    25,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    151sqm Apartment in Beta Green, Mostakbal

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    39,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,134,000 EGP

    Ready for immediate occupancy! The best investment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,790 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,271,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with a 4 million discount in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,356 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment prime location for sale l'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at bloomfields mostakbal city

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale at a bargain

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Capital Gardens 166 m +120 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS RTM in Zizinia Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    24,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,134,000 EGP

    Ready for immediate occupancy! The best investment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,790 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بنظام تقسيط مريح كمبوند بارك سنترال

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    84,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ( 165 m ) WITH HOT PRICE BLOOM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,020,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Sarai – Below Market

    clear scope logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    24,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Zizinia Mostakbal Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    26,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,134,000 EGP

    Ready for immediate occupancy! The best investment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,852,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in HapTown Hassan Allam Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,876,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment in Sarai with Installments 12 Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    71,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Green Square

    Beltone logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,613,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BDS Mivida Gardens with Installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    161,479 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale at a bargain

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm