3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 87

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,004 EGP

    3BR apt in Essa phase in Sarai , 50% cash discount

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square – View Landscape

    Beltone logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden prime location in HapTown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,610,000 EGP

    APARTMENT for sale 130m,sarai City,Special price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    40,201 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,601,700 EGP

    Resale| aliva Mountain View Mostakbal City – 140m

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apt. RTM 3 Bedrooms in Neoplis Wadi Degla

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    28,776 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    lowest Dp in the market Apartment 195m in Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with Launch Price in Mostakbel

    GCR Developments logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    6,758 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,211,816 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Aliva, 115m², 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    54,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – 173m with Open view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    30,057 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    202 sqm Apartment in Capital Gardens – RTM –

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    30,445 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3BR Apt in Green Square ready to move lowest price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,294,240 EGP

    resale| aliva125m 3br lowest price in the market

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    42,353 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime 3-Bedroom Apartment in Green Square for Sale

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,042,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to Move Next to Madinaty Only10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with a private garden in Green square

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    47,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in sarai phase s2

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square with Landscape View

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Prime Location in HapTown over 8Y

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    The Lowest price for 205M ReadyToMove Prime Locati

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,540,000 EGP

    أستلم الان شقه بجاردن بالمستقبل بأقل مقدم+قسط8سنين

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    38,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Sarai Open View 182m Ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    APARTMENT (3 BEDROOMSFOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS (RTM)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Golden Opportunity-in Sarai at Low Price

    clear scope logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm