3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 65

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with best price in Mostakbl

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    35,403 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 160م بحري للبيع في استثماري القصر – موقع مميز

    New Home Investment logo image

    Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With the Strongest Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in Mostakbal Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move neo gardens 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Sarai S2 Apt 147m 100 sq m Garden RTM

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    39,115 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move neo gardens 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,577,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Under Market Price With Instal

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m in sarai villas view RTM

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    164m Apartment in Sarai s2 RTM villas view

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,317 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 160m Apartment

    New Home Investment logo image

    Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM From Tatweer Misr Over 11 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 160م بحري للبيع في استثماري القصر – موقع مميز

    New Home Investment logo image

    Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale At L’avenier

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,561,499 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,706 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,764,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale- Down payment 438,200 till 2035

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,150 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in the heart of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    15,003 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment special offer at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,004,225 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    34,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    43,939 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 164m S2 double view 3BR in sarai RTM

3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,070,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Sarai | GF Garden | 3BR 2027

    Property Network logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment at Green Square Alahly Sabbour

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move neo gardens 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ready to move Apartment with prime location

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm