3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 60

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,390,000 EGP

    Very prime location Apartment with pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    43,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,871 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to Move in Zizinia Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with prime location-Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready t move -amazing view next Madinaty

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Prime view in Apartment with garden in Palm hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,457 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L’Avenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Delivery2027-direct view of Madinaty villas-

    Selective logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at half price in the heart of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    37,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under market price - Apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in L’Avenir compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,195,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price and with a unique layo

    S signature logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    35,101 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,415,529 EGP

    Apartment 140m for Sale in Aliva – Mostakbal City

    Property Network logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    60,110 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,365,000 EGP

    SPACIOUS 223 SQM APP PRIME LOCATION IN LAVENIRE

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    28,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in Mostakbal-10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms ready to move with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    50,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Delivered in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Mstakbal City Over7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    40,066 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own a hotel apartment in Sumoublvd 5%down payment.

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة في ماونتن فيو اليفا - المستقبل سيتي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    165m with North-Facing Direction and Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenera Compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Very prime location with pool view-sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3 Master Bedrooms unit lowest price prim location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    32,524 EGP/sqm