3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 64

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground apartment with lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,627,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 12 years,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    289 sqm

    33,311 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Capital Gardens- Mostakbal City

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    38,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Prime Location Delivery 2026

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    555,650 EGP

    RTM Apartment Beside Madinaty With Rest Over 11 Y.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    2,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Prime Location within compound

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,584,900 EGP

    Ready To Move, Semi-Finished Apartment HAP Town

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale Prime Location & under Price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity APT Lake View RTM Under Market Price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,277,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,079,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden With Prime Location And Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    63,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,344,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Rooms With Installments up to 8 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    177 sqm

    58,440 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Lavenir-The Lowest Apt160m View Clubhouse For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 bedroom apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,744,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 145 للبيع في اليفا المستقبل مرحلة اولي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    46,510 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Lavenir-The Lowest Apt165m With Garden80m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,424 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    925,975 EGP

    Apartment Corner prime location and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    3BR apt with a very special cash discount in SARAI

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    36,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment at Mostakbal City Zero Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    53,684 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,511,988 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Double View Installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 3 Bed Directly On Landscape 160

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Ready to move , 3rd floor 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,437,000 EGP

    Apartment 177m RTM Prime Location in Zizinia 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    25,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move typical 3 beds semi finished bahary

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,458,800 EGP

    139m unit in Garden Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    46,466 EGP/sqm