3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 57

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,225,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and installments Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 253m with special view in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    253 sqm

    30,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartments sale in a prime location ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 225m for sale RTM in Mostakbal City

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    5,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Resale) in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3 Beds View Garden

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,110,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM+Finished in Mostakbal Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    83,533 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida Gardens,

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location apartment installments over 12 yrs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Garden 95 Sqm and Shutters

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    196 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,014,965 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price 3BR Internal View in River

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,106 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    63,100,948 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    404,493 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Pay 500,000 for an apartment for sale (3 rooms)

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bds at Alaire lowest down payment

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    30,786 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    HIGH END 215 SQM APPARTEMNT RTM OPEN VALLEY VIEW

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    33,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime Greenery Open View With Garden 150 Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    39,613 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment in Bloomfields 161 SQM

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price for an apartment in Hassan allam

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,280,876 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Prime Location Hassan Allam

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    28,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 195م 3 غرف استلام فوري | لوكشن مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,512,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale, two-year delivery

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,746 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,630,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    184 sqm

    30,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3 Beds View Garden

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3BDR 195 Sqm Prime Location With Greenery View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm