3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 59

2,547 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION OVER 9Y NEW LAUNCH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    own your apartment with best price in prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,804 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    160 M double view apartment in Sarai Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Best price ground apartment in capital garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    39,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m sale Sarai Mostakbal City

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in HAP Town Mostakbal City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    24,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    The 101, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Sarai-Under Market Price Apt 169m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    29,585 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    YOUR HOME WITH LOWEST PRICE ON LONGEST INSALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    155 sqm

    106,451 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale a half price in sarai new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه في سراي في اس 1 بافضل فيو ومش مجروحه

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    179 sqm

    26,536 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    24,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Gardens with installm

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    138,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Sarai apartment for sale finishing ultra super lux

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    46,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With garden best price -Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    40,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Al Qamzi in Mostakbal Over9Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Apartment in A prime Location Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L’Avenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move , 1st floor 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 m² double view in Sarai Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Bellow Market Price - Ready to move -3 Bedrooms

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,282 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai, 169 m ready to move

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    33,727 EGP/sqm