2 bedroom Townhouses for sale in El Gouna

5 properties
  • 19

    Townhouse

    39,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse 1st Row Sea Lagoon @Tuban Island

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,897,900 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Middle 2-Bedroom For Sale -kamaran

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    218 sqm

    68,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Townhouse Fully furnished | Kamaran

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 2BR for Sale in Kamaran El Gouna

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    32,988,438 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale In Tuban El Gouna

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    235,631 EGP/sqm