2 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Cairo, page 4

268 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,975,000 EGP

    Penthouse With Roof Prime Location In The Waterway

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    71,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    14,614,678 EGP

    Ready, Fully Finished with Ac's & View Clubhouse

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    105,903 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC'S and Kitchen,Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse in MV Hyde Park Ready to Move

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    52,409 EGP/sqm

  • Isola centra

    Launch price:

    5,190,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Lotus,Isola Centra

    2 Beds

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity For Sale Penthouse In M.V Hyde Park

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ready Penthouse with Large Roof & Open View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    51,497 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Mountain View Hyde Park | penthouse 166m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse at best price in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Penthouse for Sale in Trio Gardens

    Premium

    Gold Routes logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,350,000 EGP

    164m Corner Penthouse in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

2

    2

    164 sqm

    57,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,916,000 EGP

    Ready to move 2 bedrooms prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    103,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    lowest price - penthouse 166m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    65,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Under market price - penthouse 166m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,337,800 EGP

    Opportunity 145m penthouse 84m roof strong view

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    36,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2 bedrooms penthouse with ac's

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,815,000 EGP

    Lagoon view roof penthouse sale at MV Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    166 sqm

    53,102 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    very premium penthouse at new cairo patio oro

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    overlooking clubhouse water feature prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Penthouse Fully Finished Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse sale 167m lowest price in mv Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    50,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,700,000 EGP

    Prime location -includes maintenance and club

    Selective logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    270 sqm

    58,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    14,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    88,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,250,000 EGP

    Pent House For Sale In Mountain view Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    55,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm