2 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Cairo, page 8

268 properties
  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in ZED East by ORA PanoramicVue

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    218 sqm

    42,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,154,000 EGP

    Fully Finished With ACs - With Lowest Down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    76,924 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,212,000 EGP

    Penthouse 145sqm ready to move in IVY IRIS, 30% DP

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    56,634 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with 5% Down and 9-Year Plan

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Penthouse At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    56,875 EGP/sqm

  • Ashgar Darna Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    M2 Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Ashgar Darna

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 8% Over 10YRS Insta Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully Finished Penthouse upto 10 Yrs Ins

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقةريسيل 158 متر باقل مقدم 6,200,000 فوري

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    77,848 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Empty penthouse for sale in Trio Gardens Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Magic Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • Ivy Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    AGEC Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Ivy Residence

    2 Beds

  • 14

    Penthouse

    10,762,500 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    64,834 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,521,000 EGP

    Penthouse near delivery - 5% dp over 10 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    103,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Smart penthouse landscape view+2 parking RTM-Trio

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse+roof with 2 parking resale/INST

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    penthouse in patio oro direct on water feature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse, 166 sqm, at a special price, immediate

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    58,132 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    luxe finished Penthouse for sale at Trio Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale penthouse with ACS+kitchen + pool - Trio

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,241,000 EGP

    Ready Apt. Lowest Down. Landscape View vs Madinaty

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    52,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,212,000 EGP

    Ready 145m Penthouse. Maadi View. Prime Spot

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    56,634 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    prime location penthouse Fully Finished with ACs

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,212,000 EGP

    Lowest price penthouse for immediate occupancy in

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    56,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at an attractive price RTM

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    36,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Ready to move in Maadi View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    6,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse At Special Price in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    51,600 EGP/sqm