Properties for sale in Alexandria, page 8

7,563 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,816,000 EGP

    Lowest price on the market and an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    41,248 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 كامب شيزار(على البحر مباشرة )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م سيدي جابر (ش أبو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,813,000 EGP

    prime location with open view International Garde

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    50,060 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 100م فلمنج - شارع احمد باشا ترك -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Basha Turk St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Prime location open view fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the street and the lake

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    36,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ibrahimia

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 100م الابراهيمية - شارع الاجيتية

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    open view of the plaza Hotel-style finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    30,105,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Smouha - 332 m Villas

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7

    4

    482 sqm

    62,458 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,065,000 EGP

    first row overlooking the club Full finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    58,004 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Open views of the plaza Private swimming pool

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    284 sqm

    49,295 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سموحة (شارع الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    below-market prices with flexible payment terms

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    46,774 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260 م السيوف ترام (علي الترام مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    3

    260 sqm

    20,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,472,000 EGP

    Receive Immediately & Start a Calmer Life at Sawar

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    85,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Hotel-style finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, Zizinia

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Delivery within 3months at lowest price in market

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Callista Muruj Villas, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7+

    6

    350 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سموحة ( ش توت عنخ امون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    38,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 95 sq m, Smouha - Smouha Gate

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    49,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale, 210 m, Kafr Abdo ( Saint Genie St )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,872,000 EGP

    Move Into Your Ready Unit at Sawary Today

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    75,139 EGP/sqm