Properties for sale in Alexandria, page 7

7,272 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (فالوري انطونيادس) 184 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    34,239 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,860,000 EGP

    10-years payment plans in iconic towers

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,604 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Licensed Open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Tunnel, Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale - near to sea

    LevelA logo image

    Ahmed Barakat St. ( 40 Previously ), Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالم هيلز اسكندرية) 120 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Open view licensed prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional ready to move villa in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    392 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious fully finished apartment on landscape

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,312,500 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 203 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    109,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    2Beds 135 sqm With Private Garden & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    56,888 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Soyoof St. - Seyouf - Hay Awal El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    2,649,200 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Seyouf, Golden Square

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Al Soyoof St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    17,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 309 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    309 sqm

    111,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,936,460 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 201 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    44,460 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامي (ثاني نمره بحر)

    Premium

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م رشدي (كورنيش مباشر - برج براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس في بالم هيلز

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    townhouse villa

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    91,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة في ارقي مكان في الاسكندرية في بالم هيلز

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    3

    606 sqm

    66,006 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills Alexandria

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    23,490,000 EGP

    Tessera Upper Basement Resale for Sale in Palm Hil

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    6

    247 sqm

    95,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 208 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Sidi Bishr (Al Saraya) - 170m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Palm Hills Alexandria

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    74,654 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون كومباوند مروج

    ICONIC logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    269 sqm

    128,252 EGP/sqm