Properties for sale in Alexandria, page 3

7,413 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,797,184 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 139 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    63,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,545,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحة (ذا وان)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    63,296 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Rushdi

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م رشدي (ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roshdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,162,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في ايفوري مروج موقع مميز وخدمات متكاملة

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • Valore Smouha

    Launch price:

    7,104,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Valore Smouha

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,066,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في ايفوري مروج موقع مميز وخدمات متكاملة

    JMG logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, Smouha - Marsoum

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م الابراهيميه (تاني نمرة من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Port Said St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م كفر عبده (ش مصطفى كامل-برج براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    34,130 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Fleming - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 230 sq m, Fleming

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • Muruj Green City

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Muruj Green City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • Apartment - 7 Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms for sale in Al Geish Road - Glim - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 550 sq m, Gleem - Direct sea

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7

    5

    550 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,744,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishes Open views of the entire club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    277 sqm

    46,007 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, 145 sq m, Kafr Abdo ,Saint Genie St

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,644,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 147 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع (اليكس ويست ) 1,100 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • Alforat Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Alforat development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,992,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في ايفوري مروج موقع مميز وخدمات متكاملة

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,844,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في ايفوري مروج موقع مميز في قلب سموحة

    JMG logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,211,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    83,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في ايفوري مروج سموحة خدمات متكاملة

    JMG logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,233,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 210 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    115,395 EGP/sqm

  • U Park

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Tasheed Developments Company
    Alexandria
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – Direct sea view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,476,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishing open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,400 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 150 sqm – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    39,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147 م المعمورة (فالوري المعمورة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore El Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza immediate occupancy

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    106,329 EGP/sqm

  • Sawary

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 100
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary

    Studio, 4 - 7 Beds