Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 20

1,835 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167 sq m + 120 sq m garden

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    35,749 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,872,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 179 sq m, Smouha Valori

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    50,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,862,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 146 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,340,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 139 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,190,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 182 sq m, Smouha - Valori

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,080,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 133 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,357,428 EGP

    شقة للبيع 129 م سموحه (ذا وان)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    72,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,557,428 EGP

    شقة للبيع 129 م سموحه (ذا وان)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    50,832 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سموحة (ش مصطفي كامل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    39,729 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Grand View, Smouha

    Next Estate logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    191 sqm

    54,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 186م سموحة - مصطفي كامل -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    39,516 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 85m – Smouha – Edmond Fremon

    Next Estate logo image

    Ademon Fremon St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    220 sq m apartment for sale in Smouha,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 184م سموحة - كومباوند فالوري بجوار نادي

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    46,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 135 sqm in Smouha (Sidi Gaber

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,345,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,497,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 153 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,085,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    54,401 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,028,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 179 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Open view excellent location licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    20,882 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, Smouha - Al-Orouba

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm