Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 19

1,835 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 188 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    188 sqm

    35,904 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 196 م سموحه (ش البرت الاول - عمارة براند

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    48,469 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,504,000 EGP

    Own Your New Home Away from the Crowd in Valore

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 210m – Smouha, Skyline

    Next Estate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Open view of the street Licensed

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,222,240 EGP

    شقة للبيع 137م سموحة - كومباوند The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    60,016 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128 sq m, Al Ittihadiya

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    33,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,412,080 EGP

    شقة للبيع 137 م سموحه (ذا وان)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    61,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,134,190 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 211 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    43,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,134,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 179 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    67,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 209 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    209 sqm

    33,492 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,357,428 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 129 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    72,538 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St. - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 258 sq m, Smouha - Fawzy Moaz

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    54,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م سموحة (حي الفيلات)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (خطوات ش ذكي رجب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190 م سموحة (خطوات من حديقة انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 173 م سموحة (ش 14 مايو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    173 sqm

    43,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,572,950 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 215 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    63,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 150M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    34,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 184 sq m, Smouha - Valori

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,378,125 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha, 225 -Marouj Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    46,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 م سموحة (مدينة اسيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    235 sqm

    25,531 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 216 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    31,944 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, Smouha - Skyline

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm