Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 24

1,835 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 174 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190 م سموحة(بجوار المدينة الجامعية بنات)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,112,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169 م سموحه (مروج تشييد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سموحة (ش زكي رجب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,314,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 138 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,644,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147 م سموحه (مروج ايفوري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مشروع The One – سموحة | استثمار مضمون

    Baytak. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    54,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م سموحة (تقسيم القضاة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 280m²,Smouha, near Green Plaza

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    280 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    ready to move open view fully finished

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    55,232 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 135م سموحه شارع النصر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 254 م سموحة (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    40,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,185,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 124 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    41,814 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Hotel-quality finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    54,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,580,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 118 sq m, Smouha - VIDA

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    30,345 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,666,000 EGP

    Ready to move Super-luxury finishes

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    379 sqm

    33,419 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م سموحة (مدينة اسيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 136 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    41,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,914,340 EGP

    A New Address of Luxury in Alexandria at (The One)

    Inspire Homes logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    66,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 205 sq m, Smouha - Marouj Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    60,731 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 235 sqm Open views | in Smouha

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    27,234 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the club fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment open view fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm