Apartments for sale in Muruj

242 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Open view of the club Super Lux finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    207 sqm

    36,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the club Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    224 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishing below market price

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    41,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 265 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,811,429 EGP

    Apartment for sale 149 M Smouha (Murooj)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,960,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    48,585 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 238 م سموحة (مروج - The Rise)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    238 sqm

    39,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 161 sq m, Smouha - Muroj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    37,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,777,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 148 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    59,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,776,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 164 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    41,317 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishes Open views of the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 228 sq m, Smouha (Muruj)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,470,000 EGP

    شقة 164م للبيع في مروج بتسهيلات | Alexandria

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    51,646 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,636,000 EGP

    شقة 143م في مروج بسعر تنافسي | اسكندرية

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,110,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 138م سموحة - كومباوند مروج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    37,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,721,000 EGP

    شقة 198م للبيع في مروج بموقع ممتاز | اسكندرية

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    54,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,476,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة 140م في مروج بتسهيلات| اسكندرية

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,581,000 EGP

    شقة 140م للبيع في مروج بسعر مميز - اسكندرية

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,150 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    43,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,505,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مروج سموحة فيو نادي مباشر

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Open view fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,184,450 EGP

    شقة للبيع 124 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    41,810 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,187,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سموحة (مروج) تشطيب كامل

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    55,502 EGP/sqm