Apartments for sale in Laurent

287 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    open view of the tram and the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 350 sq m, Loran (Shaarawy St.)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    350 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م لوران (ش شعراوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م لوران (ش علي بك حسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ali Bek Hassanein St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م لوران (خطوات من ش الاقبال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    39,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م لوران (خطوات من ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة 225م للبيع - لوران ابو قير

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    225 sqm

    29,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 275 م بـــ لوران علي شارع ابو قير مباشر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 135m fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م لوران (الكورنيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 square meters - Loran

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 m, Loran Abu Qir Street

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م لوران ( خطوات من شارع الاقبال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    39,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 600 م لوران (الكورنيش) - فيو بحر مباشر

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    600 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م لوران (متفرع من ش شعراوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Loran - Serhank Str

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م لوران (ش محمد درة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Licensed steps from the sea prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Hotel-style finishing Prime location Ideal layout

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 240m Loran (steps from the sea)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م لوران (ش أبو قير مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, Loran

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    38,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م لوران (ش أبوقير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م لوران (ش محمود صدقي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 350 م لوران (ش الاقبال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    350 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm