Apartments for sale in Valore Antoniades

88 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,609,600 EGP

    شقة للبيع 216م (فالوري انطونيادس) استلام فوري

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    30,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,613,620 EGP

    شقة للبيع 196 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,845 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,360,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 234 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,708,200 EGP

    شقة للبيع 174 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    44,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,551,970 EGP

    شقة للبيع 174 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    37,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,155,300 EGP

    شقة للبيع 183 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    39,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,956,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    40,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,360,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,418,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 183 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,776,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 216 م سموحة (فالوري أنطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,885,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sq m, Smouha - Valori Antoniadis

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    31,582 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery View of Antoniades Gardens

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    - شقه للبيع 199م كمباوند فالوري انطونيادس -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    33,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,609,600 EGP

    شقة للبيع 216 م سموحة (فالوري أنطونيادس) - 6,609,6

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    30,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,708,200 EGP

    شقة للبيع 174 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    44,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,551,970 EGP

    شقة للبيع 174 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    37,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,885,000 EGP

    Fully finished Open view Ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 216 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    31,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment – 195 sqm with Installments over

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    the lowest price View of Antoniadis Gardens

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 254 م سموحة (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    40,157 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Immediate delivery open view

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Open view overlooking the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    27,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Valory Antoniades | 174 sqm

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    35,057 EGP/sqm