Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 18

1,835 properties
  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Mostafa Kamel St. - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 197م سموحة - مصطفى كامل

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,708,200 EGP

    شقة للبيع 174 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    44,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,551,970 EGP

    شقة للبيع 174 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    37,655 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Smouha - East Towers

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Steps to Smouha Club at a special price licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    great price and location open views license

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,377,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 146 sq m, Smouha - Skyline

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    43,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة دوبلكس للبيع 225 م سموحة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (خطوات من زهران)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 126 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م سموحة (دوران فيكتور عمانويل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    45,227 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سموحة (ش زكي رجب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the clubhouse fully finished

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    169 sqm

    77,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 168 sq m, Smouha-Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Modern Living in Saraya Gardens Compound

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191 م سموحة (ش زكي رجب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    32,984 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price Open view Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    Best Price 4Beds In Smouha Directly Albert Al Awal

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    39,768 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Licensed 186m Apt | Fully Unobstructed Views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    34,946 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Smouha

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    1

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,885,000 EGP

    Fully finished Open view Ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,582,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 148 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    44,472 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,085,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    54,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 100M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مروج و يوجد خصم خاص للكاش

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Muruj Green City, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    16,778 EGP/sqm