3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 14

1,289 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Best price in Smouha–150m apartment off Zaki Ragab

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 163 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    46,012 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Open view prime location and space

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ismail Serry St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    33,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 138 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,740,000 EGP

    شقة Resale للبيع 148م سموحة - كومباوند مروج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    59,054 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سموحة (ش الخمسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment – 195 sqm with Installments over

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,105,310 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 138 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    36,995 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,112,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م سموحة (ش النصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 290 م سموحة (ش ادمون فريمون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191 م سموحة (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    54,973 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م سموحه (كومباوند الشرطه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 152 م سموحة (جراند فيل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand Ville Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Choose a Higher Standard in the Heart of Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,670,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    37,695 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Book Your Unit Now in the Heart of Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    38,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,623,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169 م سموحة (ألبرت الأول - The One)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    74,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,899,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سموحة (ألبرت الأول - The One)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    79,422 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 248 م سموحة (ش ادمون فريمون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    248 sqm

    41,532 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    the lowest price View of Antoniadis Gardens

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 203 م سموحه (انطونيادس سيتي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    44,334 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 196 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ رأسا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    43,150 EGP/sqm