3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Smouha Square

31 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Licensed Best price in Smouha Perfect layout

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سموحة (المربع الذهبي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م سموحه (ش 14 مايو - عمارة براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م سموحه (ابراج الشرطة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Smouha, Army Towers \ U.C : AA0840

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سموحة (ش تقسيم القضاه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 192m – Smouha

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سموحة (متفرع من ش ذكي رجب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Best price Open views High-end finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,590,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 153 م سموحة (جارا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م سموحة (خطوات من نادي سموحة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 255 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م سموحة (ميدان فكتور عمانويل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سموحة (ش مصطفى كامل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    185 sqm

    39,729 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,710,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 141 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    54,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع في مشروع مرسوم | 130م 3 غرف بالتقسيط

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 185m in Smouha, Mostafa Kamel

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    39,729 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة دوبلكس للبيع 225 م سموحة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (خطوات من زهران)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,620,000 EGP

    دلوقتي تقدر تمتلك شقتك في موقع استراتيجي لا يتكرر

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    57,711 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة 236م للبيع في كمبوند كريستال تاورز – 3 غرف

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    52,966 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Open views Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    29,299 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 230sq m Crystal Towers Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,765,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 132 م في كمبوند جكراندا

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

2