3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 17

1,290 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished premium apartment on landscaped

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premium finished apartment on landscape

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,344,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Muruj - Smouha - RTM

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    41,107 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    51,171 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 224 sq m, Smouha (Al-Orouba Sk

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    60,267 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal in smouha–esmaiel serry st Ready to Move

    Ismail Serry St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 m, Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Licensed Open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    17,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 174m, in Smouha Garden City

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Garden City Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    41,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 161 m, Smouha (Muruj Compound)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,936,346 EGP

    Finished 3Bed APT Prime Location In Smouha

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    16,683 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 248 م سموحة (ش ادمون فريمون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ademon Fremon St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    248 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 212 م سموحة (ش الخمسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    44,811 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Ultra Super Lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    52,147 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 248 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ - برج براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 168 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,583,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 148 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    44,479 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Immediate delivery open view

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Open view overlooking the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    27,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 248 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ - عمارة براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Open view Ready to move prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    55,232 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحة (تقسيم القضاه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Victor Emanuel Al Thaleth St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع 245م سموحة - شارع فوزي معاذ

    Baytak. logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 209م سموحة - كومباوند حدائق السرايا

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    209 sqm

    33,492 EGP/sqm