3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 12

1,290 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مروج و يوجد خصم خاص للكاش

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Muruj Green City, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    16,778 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 196 م سموحه (ش البرت الاول - عمارة براند

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    48,469 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,504,000 EGP

    Own Your New Home Away from the Crowd in Valore

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 210m – Smouha, Skyline

    Next Estate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,134,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 179 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    67,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 209 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    209 sqm

    33,492 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St. - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 258 sq m, Smouha - Fawzy Moaz

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    54,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م سموحة (حي الفيلات)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (خطوات ش ذكي رجب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190 م سموحة (خطوات من حديقة انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 184 sq m, Smouha - Valori

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 216 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    31,944 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, Smouha - Skyline

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167 sq m + 120 sq m garden

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    35,749 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,872,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 179 sq m, Smouha Valori

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    50,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,862,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 146 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,190,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 182 sq m, Smouha - Valori

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,080,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 133 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سموحة (ش مصطفي كامل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    39,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 186م سموحة - مصطفي كامل -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    39,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    220 sq m apartment for sale in Smouha,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm