3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 19

1,290 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    installments over 4 years Open view over villas

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في سموحه فوزي معاذ مباشر 182م فيومفتوح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    49,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ultra Super Lux finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    55,232 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    112 sqm Apartment for Sale in Smouha 1.3M EGP Inst

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    112 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في فيدا سموحة الإسكندرية 132م²

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    132 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Delivery 2026 Open view Fully finished Security

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Waterproof and thermally insulated

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Madkhal Sharkt Al Nakhl Wa Al Handasa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    139 sqm

    32,374 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 140M Smouha El Nasr St

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 163 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    49,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,047,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Luxury Finishing Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    39,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 172م فالوري سموحة - ش النقل والهندسة

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    55,232 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    55,232 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,420,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 184 sq m, Smouha - Grand View

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    77,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    ready to move direct view of elnaql w elhandsa st

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    55,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,552,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 164 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    52,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,769,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in smoha by the one

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    41,956 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,304,000 EGP

    Fully finished Open view overlooking the villas

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    58,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    - Licensed apartment 145m² - Smouha - Grand Ville

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    open view overlooking the club fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    36,912 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230م , ش بهاء الدين غتوري , سموحة , بسع

    Premium

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,398,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 179 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    74,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    At the best price Open view of the landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    35,472 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    At the original price Open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm