3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 10

1,290 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م سموحة - كومباوند مروج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment in smouha for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery View of Antoniades Gardens

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,110,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 138 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    37,028 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سموحة (شارع الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 185m, Smouha, Mustafa Kamel St

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Nady Smouha Al Riyadi St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    39,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza and side view of the club

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,441,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    73,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,815,000 EGP

    Valory… The Luxury Address You Deserve

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 129 م سموحه (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    129 sqm

    55,813 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,890,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 198 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة - شارع اسماعيل سري

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Ismail Serry St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m, New Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    220 sqm apartment for sale in Smouha

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    - شقه للبيع 199م كمباوند فالوري انطونيادس -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    33,919 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 189م كمباوند Orouba Skyline سموحة

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 166 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    40,361 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سموحة (كومباوند سموحة فيستيفال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 166 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,607,250 EGP

    شقة للبيع 207 م سموحة (مروج) - فيو نادي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سموحة (ش السادات)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    14th of May Bridge Road, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    27,391 EGP/sqm