3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sawary, page 16

415 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 270 م صواري

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    39,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Resale – 155 sqm Sawary

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Distinctive view - Cash - Nearest receipt

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,195 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,012,080 EGP

    Own a corner apartment - with a sea view - sawary

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    43,120 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    Receive within 3 months open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 184 m², Sawary neighborhood

    Wealth Platinum logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    35,326 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م صواري( فيو النادي)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale, 278 m² (Vice Versa), (S

    Wealth Platinum logo image

3

    2

    287 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,305,900 EGP

    Receive a sea view apartment in Sawary

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    34,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Your apartment in Sawary for less than the market

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    34,708 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Limited time, Old Price, Open View, fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    The nearest delivery at the lowest price per meter

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Sawary at a price lower than

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,305,900 EGP

    Your apartment in the new launch in Sawary

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    34,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    The largest space at the lowest price in Sawary

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل - صواري ( السعودية المصرية )

    JMG logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل في ( صواري السعودية المصرية )

    JMG logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    28,248 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,978,932 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل في ( صواري السعودية المصرية )

    JMG logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    33,779 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,690,000 EGP

    شقة 158م مميزة بأفضل سعر في صواري بخدمات متكاملة

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقة( Resale ) كمباوند صواري المصريه السعودية

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,632 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,412,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 177 m (Sawari Saudi Egyptian)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    47,525 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,726,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل للبيع فى حي صواري (السعوديه المصريه)

    JMG logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    32,350 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع 195م كومباوند صوارى(فيو لاند سكيب)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,871,440 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 184 m (Sawary Compound )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    42,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,517,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 156 m (Sawary - Solik)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,185 EGP/sqm