2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 7

1,278 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in front of Andalusian Hospital\U:AA0821

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Mohamed Naguib -90 full mete

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Mohamed Naguib St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م سان ستيفانو (ش عزيز كحيل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Best Cash Deal in Skyline Alexandria

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    48,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Smouha - Open views

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 105 sq m, Loran (Mahmoud Sedky

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 120M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Khalil Hamada St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms with open view of the tram

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    21,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,137,900 EGP

    2BR Prime Location Apartment Palm Hills Alex

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,197,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment with Open View at Palm Hills

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    113,300 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 120 م المعمورة (ش ضيف والي )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Smouha - Zaki Ragab

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105م , سابا باشا,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohammed Saleh Abou Youssef St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,157,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 144 م (صوارى)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    56,645 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سابا باشا (بحر مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Smouha - Marsoum

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 125 sq m, Al-Hadaya

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م المعمورة الشاطئ (ش النصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Nasr St., Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م سيدي بشر (بجوار الحي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    18,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م لوران (ش محمود صدقي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 90 m, Miami (Iskandar Ibrahim

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Your Dream Sea View Home in Saba Pasha

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    49,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,492,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 151 م (صوارى)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    56,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 80م محطة الرمل (متفرع من ش السلطان حسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm