2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 12

1,282 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع سابا باشا 105م - خطوات من الترام -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Hedaya Mosque St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 128م سابــا باشـــا البحر قصر المريغني

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    30,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحة (كمبوند فراندا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Veranda Smouha, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    42,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 sq m, Kafr Abdo

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م العصافرة (ش اطلس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,671,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالم هيلز الاسكندرية) 149 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    58,194 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م ميامي (ش محمد جلال حماد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Galal Hammad St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,014,260 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 139 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    64,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,288,150 EGP

    شقة للبيع 111 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    56,650 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي - بير مسعود

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Saba Pasha, 105 m .

    Mohammed Saleh Abou Youssef St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110m Al-Asafra.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Bostan St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Open view over the plaza licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of Miami, third bu

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    29,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 sqm in Almaamoura Beach.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    39,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Mersoum… Peace of Mind Starts Here

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,025,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, excellent layout, great discou

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    59,033 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 110M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,940,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 181 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    181 sqm

    88,066 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 106 sq m, Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م لوران (ش محمد دري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    For Sale 85m Sidi Bishr Tram Ibn Al-Walid Street

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200 م بـــ المنتزة

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Al-Montaza Palace, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 128 م سموحة (مروج) - فيو نادي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    51,406 EGP/sqm